The Mighty Fitz 5K

Lewiston, NY

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 951
KELLI ROGER
00:22:30
 7:14/mile
 34
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 955
JOSEPH DIFABIO
00:18:01
 5:47/mile
 27
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 913
MADELYNNE JOWDY
00:26:08
 8:24/mile
 14
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 964
OLIVIA SWEET
00:27:26
 8:49/mile
 13
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 905
FRANCESCA HESS
00:32:27
 10:26/mile
 13
 F
 30
 
 
4th
 987
MELISSA YOTTER
00:34:08
 10:58/mile
 14
 F
 35
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 917
RHETT LAMMERS
00:26:55
 8:39/mile
 12
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 912
ANDREW JOWDY
00:26:55
 8:39/mile
 11
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 981
EVAN WIELGUS
00:33:32
 10:47/mile
 11
 M
 61
 
 
4th
 960
BRENNAN SHERRIFF
00:34:00
 10:56/mile
 12
 M
 62
 

5K Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 904
KYLEE HEALY
00:27:52
 8:58/mile
 19
 F
 10
 

5K Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 995
CASEY GLYNN
00:20:00
 6:26/mile
 15
 M
 5
 

5K Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 832
FELICITY AIKIN
00:28:40
 9:13/mile
 24
 F
 15
 

5K Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 887
NIC ERNST
00:25:17
 8:08/mile
 24
 M
 30
 

5K Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 931
JULIANNE NEELY
00:25:02
 8:03/mile
 29
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 879
HAYLEY DIMON
00:31:26
 10:06/mile
 28
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 907
KELSEY HOERNER
00:35:14
 11:20/mile
 27
 F
 41
 

5K Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 852
RISTO BEATTY
00:22:03
 7:05/mile
 28
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 924
JOE MATYJASIK
00:22:15
 7:09/mile
 26
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 996
WINN NGUYEN
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 26
 M
 16
 
 
4th
 923
MATTHEW MATRE
00:24:44
 7:57/mile
 26
 M
 27
 
 
5th
 971
TRI TRAN
00:30:44
 9:53/mile
 27
 M
 53
 

5K Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 847
SARA BAKER
00:25:59
 8:21/mile
 34
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 926
JANELYN MCCUTCHEON
00:28:22
 9:07/mile
 31
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 882
SHELAGH DOLAN
00:30:17
 9:44/mile
 31
 F
 21
 
 
4th
 956
KRISTY SCHAAL
00:33:24
 10:44/mile
 33
 F
 34
 
 
5th
 988
CORRINNE YOTTER
00:34:24
 11:04/mile
 34
 F
 37
 
 
6th
 972
SUSAN TREANTIS
00:35:14
 11:20/mile
 34
 F
 42
 
 
7th
 859
AMY BONNETTE
00:35:20
 11:22/mile
 30
 F
 44
 

5K Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 855
ALEX BEVACQUA
00:21:43
 6:59/mile
 33
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 893
CORNELIUS FITZPATRICK
00:22:20
 7:11/mile
 32
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 921
BEN MAIMON
00:23:22
 7:31/mile
 32
 M
 21
 
 
4th
 990
NOAH ZYGMUNT
00:49:13
 15:50/mile
 31
 M
 79
 

5K Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 947
ANDREA RIDINGS-LIST
00:22:46
 7:19/mile
 37
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 903
Lisa Hansen
00:24:52
 8:00/mile
 39
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 856
SAVANA BEVACQUA
00:28:20
 9:07/mile
 36
 F
 12
 
 
4th
 940
HEATHER PAOLUCCI
00:29:23
 9:27/mile
 37
 F
 18
 
 
5th
 942
KELLY PEZZIMENTI
00:30:18
 9:45/mile
 37
 F
 22
 
 
6th
 978
STEPHANIE WATTS
00:31:26
 10:06/mile
 37
 F
 27
 
 
7th
 934
SIOBHAN OCONNOR
00:31:45
 10:12/mile
 38
 F
 29
 
 
8th
 985
NATALIE WRIGHT
00:33:09
 10:39/mile
 38
 F
 32
 
 
9th
 930
KATHLEEN NAUGHTON
00:33:11
 10:40/mile
 35
 F
 33
 
 
10th
 902
EMMA GRIGG
00:37:45
 12:08/mile
 39
 F
 55
 

5K Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 916
JASON KOHLBACHER
00:20:16
 6:31/mile
 37
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 939
ANTHONY PAOLUCCI
00:20:42
 6:39/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 976
MICHAEL WARREN
00:22:15
 7:09/mile
 35
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 925
JIM MATYJASIK
00:23:10
 7:27/mile
 35
 M
 19
 
 
5th
 911
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON
00:23:28
 7:33/mile
 39
 M
 22
 
 
6th
 853
THOMAS BELLONTE
00:28:01
 9:01/mile
 36
 M
 41
 
 
7th
 943
DANIEL PEZZIMENTI
00:28:36
 9:12/mile
 39
 M
 45
 
 
8th
 954
JAMIL ROTH
00:29:58
 9:38/mile
 38
 M
 47
 
 
9th
 845
PAUL APPLEBY
00:30:26
 9:47/mile
 37
 M
 49
 
 
10th
 869
MICHAEL CHAPMAN
00:30:26
 9:47/mile
 36
 M
 50
 
 
 920
ERIC MACKEY
00:35:37
 11:27/mile
 37
 M
 67
 
 
 890
TIM FEYES
00:36:00
 11:35/mile
 39
 M
 68
 

5K Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 936
KATIE ORLOWSKI-WILLIAMS
00:26:24
 8:29/mile
 41
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 993
BETHANY AGNELLO
00:29:04
 9:21/mile
 44
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 999
EMILY SCHULTZ
00:32:37
 10:29/mile
 42
 F
 31
 
 
4th
 965
ANNETTE SWEET
00:34:12
 11:00/mile
 40
 F
 36
 
 
5th
 937
TRACEY PALMERI
00:35:01
 11:16/mile
 43
 F
 40
 
 
6th
 910
KATIE IRELAND
00:36:28
 11:44/mile
 44
 F
 47
 
 
7th
 868
JILL CARTER
00:36:50
 11:51/mile
 43
 F
 51
 
 
8th
 886
JEN EDMISTON
00:37:28
 12:03/mile
 40
 F
 54
 

5K Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 849
JUSTIN BALCOM
00:19:32
 6:17/mile
 40
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 983
BILL WILLIAMS
00:22:59
 7:23/mile
 41
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 935
BRIAN ODONNELL
00:25:02
 8:03/mile
 43
 M
 28
 
 
4th
 994
THOMAS ANTONUCCI
00:27:56
 8:59/mile
 41
 M
 40
 
 
5th
 986
DONALD WROBLICKI
00:31:25
 10:06/mile
 41
 M
 54
 
 
6th
 966
JASON SWEET
00:32:04
 10:19/mile
 41
 M
 58
 
 
7th
 991
RYAN ZYGMUNT
00:43:38
 14:02/mile
 42
 M
 78
 

5K Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 906
ANDREA HESS
00:28:12
 9:04/mile
 48
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 949
ERIN RISH
00:29:25
 9:28/mile
 48
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 864
KATHLEEN CALLAN
00:38:45
 12:28/mile
 49
 F
 56
 
 
4th
 872
CHRISTINA CILIBERTO
00:45:32
 14:39/mile
 49
 F
 61
 
 
5th
 961
MARY SKINNER
00:46:21
 14:54/mile
 46
 F
 62
 

5K Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 865
TIMOTHY CALLAN
00:21:35
 6:56/mile
 49
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 980
JAMES WHITE
00:22:25
 7:12/mile
 47
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 989
JOSEPH ZITO
00:23:51
 7:40/mile
 47
 M
 24
 
 
4th
 979
JOHN WAYDA
00:27:27
 8:50/mile
 49
 M
 37
 
 
5th
 901
NATHANIEL GONZALEZ
00:28:19
 9:06/mile
 48
 M
 42
 
 
6th
 878
ROBERT DIBBLE
00:30:32
 9:49/mile
 45
 M
 51
 
 
7th
 958
JIM SCUTT
00:30:40
 9:52/mile
 48
 M
 52
 
 
8th
 970
ALWIN TAREEN
00:33:10
 10:40/mile
 47
 M
 60
 
 
9th
 938
PHIL PALMERI
00:35:01
 11:16/mile
 46
 M
 65
 

5K Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 967
WENDY SWIHART
00:28:38
 9:12/mile
 50
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 950
KELLY ROBERTS
00:28:56
 9:18/mile
 51
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 1
JENNIFER SMITH
00:29:45
 9:34/mile
 50
 F
 20
 
 
4th
 891
JULIA FINLEY
00:30:41
 9:52/mile
 53
 F
 24
 
 
5th
 969
SANDRA TAN
00:35:24
 11:23/mile
 52
 F
 45
 
 
6th
 929
JENNIFER MYERS
00:39:57
 12:51/mile
 50
 F
 58
 
 
7th
 973
ANDREA TUYN
00:51:40
 16:37/mile
 53
 F
 65
 

5K Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 900
MATTHEW GLYNN
00:18:40
 6:00/mile
 51
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 871
JAMES CILIBERTO
00:19:55
 6:24/mile
 50
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 874
ROBERT CIMINI
00:22:20
 7:10/mile
 51
 M
 13
 
 
4th
 846
TODD ARNOLD
00:23:30
 7:33/mile
 54
 M
 23
 
 
5th
 968
MARK SWIHART
00:23:55
 7:41/mile
 52
 M
 25
 
 
6th
 959
JOHN SENTZ
00:25:12
 8:06/mile
 50
 M
 29
 
 
7th
 984
CRAIG WINTERS
00:25:26
 8:11/mile
 54
 M
 31
 
 
8th
 928
MICHAEL MOSHER
00:26:00
 8:21/mile
 54
 M
 33
 
 
9th
 898
CARL GAYLE
00:30:21
 9:45/mile
 51
 M
 48
 
 
10th
 876
THOMAS DEAL
00:34:13
 11:00/mile
 53
 M
 63
 
 
 974
ROB VANDERWERF
00:35:10
 11:19/mile
 54
 M
 66
 
 
 860
TIMOTHY BOROWSKI SR
00:36:50
 11:51/mile
 54
 M
 72
 
 
 857
TIM BILOWUS
00:51:40
 16:37/mile
 53
 M
 80
 

5K Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 896
SUE GALLAGHER
00:26:47
 8:37/mile
 55
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 922
Kelly Marotta
00:30:44
 9:53/mile
 55
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 862
SUSAN CABALLERO
00:34:57
 11:14/mile
 56
 F
 39
 
 
4th
 946
MARTHA PRINZBACH
00:35:16
 11:20/mile
 58
 F
 43
 
 
5th
 867
LORETTA CARR-STOCK
00:35:55
 11:33/mile
 57
 F
 46
 
 
6th
 927
ANN MORE
00:36:49
 11:50/mile
 59
 F
 49
 
 
7th
 998
ELAINE O’NEILL
00:38:50
 12:29/mile
 56
 F
 57
 
 
8th
 884
KRISTEN DROZDZAK
00:43:38
 14:02/mile
 56
 F
 60
 
 
9th
 975
PATTY WAGNER
00:48:43
 15:40/mile
 57
 F
 64
 

5K Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 962
DAVID SNELL
00:26:11
 8:25/mile
 59
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 895
MATHEW FRIOL
00:27:36
 8:52/mile
 59
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 873
DAVID CILIBERTO
00:28:35
 9:11/mile
 56
 M
 44
 
 
4th
 854
BRIAN BENNETT
00:29:10
 9:23/mile
 57
 M
 46
 
 
5th
 889
LOU FAERY
00:32:39
 10:30/mile
 59
 M
 59
 

5K Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 957
MARYANNE SCHNEEGOLD
00:30:34
 9:50/mile
 63
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 914
LAURA KAMELA
00:31:22
 10:05/mile
 61
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 885
TINA DRUMM
00:36:48
 11:50/mile
 64
 F
 48
 
 
4th
 844
KELLI RAE ALAIMO
00:36:49
 11:50/mile
 60
 F
 50
 
 
5th
 848
PATRICIA BAKER
00:36:51
 11:51/mile
 61
 F
 53
 
 
6th
 877
DONNA DELAHOUSSAYE
00:48:26
 15:35/mile
 61
 F
 63
 

5K Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 919
PAUL HARDY
00:23:09
 7:27/mile
 61
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 915
ED KAMELA
00:24:17
 7:48/mile
 62
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 880
SCOTT DIMON
00:31:57
 10:16/mile
 63
 M
 57
 
 
4th
 861
RICHARD BURGER
00:36:49
 11:50/mile
 61
 M
 70
 
 
5th
 918
MICHAEL LAWRENCE
00:36:55
 11:52/mile
 60
 M
 73
 
 
6th
 997
MICHAEL O’NEILL
00:38:50
 12:29/mile
 62
 M
 76
 

5K Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 863
LOUISE CADWALADER
00:36:50
 11:51/mile
 67
 F
 52
 

5K Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 897
JESSE GROSSMAN
00:23:18
 7:29/mile
 67
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 908
JOSEPH HURST
00:25:52
 8:19/mile
 65
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 933
DON NORTON
00:27:37
 8:53/mile
 66
 M
 39
 
 
4th
 977
MICHAEL WATERMAN
00:28:33
 9:11/mile
 67
 M
 43
 
 
5th
 982
RICH WIELGUS
00:31:40
 10:11/mile
 65
 M
 56
 
 
6th
 851
MIKE BEATO
00:36:49
 11:50/mile
 66
 M
 71
 
 
7th
 875
MARK DAHLQUIST
00:37:08
 11:56/mile
 67
 M
 75
 
 
8th
 945
RUSSELL PREVITE
00:39:28
 12:42/mile
 69
 M
 77
 

5K Female 70 to 74

 
1st
 899
LINDA GERBEC
00:34:53
 11:13/mile
 73
 F
 38
 

5K Male 70 to 74

 
1st
 883
JIM DONOHUE
00:31:40
 10:11/mile
 70
 M
 55
 
 
2nd
 870
ROBERT CIECIEREGA
00:34:53
 11:13/mile
 74
 M
 64
 
 
3rd
 888
WILLARD EVANS
00:36:55
 11:52/mile
 71
 M
 74
 
 
4th
 941
JIM PEDLOW
01:04:46
 20:50/mile
 70
 M
 81
 

5K Male 75 to 79

 
1st
 100
ED RUSSELL
00:36:47
 11:50/mile
 79
 M
 69
 

5K Female 80 and older

 
1st
 909
EDNA HYER
00:42:24
 13:38/mile
 87
 F
 59
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned