The Mighty Fitz 5K

Lewiston, NY



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 408
RENE HOOVER
00:23:15
 7:29/mile
 37
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 728
NOAH WARKENTIN
00:18:26
 5:56/mile
 14
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 719
OLIVIA SWEET
00:27:51
 8:58/mile
 10
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 714
JULIA SMITH
00:31:49
 10:15/mile
 10
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 737
NINA ZAWISTOWSKI
00:33:37
 10:50/mile
 12
 F
 34
 
 
4th
 261
MARYEL PRYCE
00:33:51
 10:55/mile
 14
 F
 36
 

5K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 664
AMEL JOWDY
00:21:20
 6:52/mile
 14
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 592
JUSTIN MESSING
00:21:21
 6:52/mile
 14
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 708
LANDEN SCHULT
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 13
 M
 14
 
 
4th
 686
VINCENT MISTERKIEWICZ
00:23:22
 7:32/mile
 12
 M
 15
 
 
5th
 641
ETHAN COPELIN
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 11
 M
 34
 
 
6th
 640
BLAKE COPELIN
00:29:43
 9:35/mile
 6
 M
 43
 
 
7th
 671
NOAH LIVESAY
00:30:20
 9:46/mile
 13
 M
 47
 
 
8th
 635
GARRETT CASSIDY
00:31:50
 10:15/mile
 12
 M
 54
 
 
9th
 631
CARSON BOOS
00:32:31
 10:29/mile
 12
 M
 56
 

5K Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 521
CIARAN EDWARDS
00:20:17
 6:32/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 735
ANTHONY WEISS
00:25:23
 8:11/mile
 18
 M
 27
 

5K Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 689
JOY O'BRIEN
00:43:38
 14:04/mile
 20
 F
 59
 

5K Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 372
HAYLEY DIMON
00:30:12
 9:44/mile
 25
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 727
KELSEY WARD
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 26
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 644
ERIN DEMARCO
00:34:47
 11:13/mile
 26
 F
 40
 

5K Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 682
NICK MCDONAGH
00:39:30
 12:44/mile
 25
 M
 68
 

5K Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 257
LUANNE PATTERSON
00:25:39
 8:16/mile
 34
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 628
SAVANA BEVACQUA
00:27:36
 8:53/mile
 33
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 660
TONI JESZ
00:29:42
 9:34/mile
 32
 F
 18
 
 
4th
 732
STEPHANIE WATTS
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 34
 F
 19
 
 
5th
 700
CHELSEA RAYMOND
00:32:12
 10:22/mile
 34
 F
 29
 
 
6th
 703
ASHLEY ROTELLA
00:32:43
 10:32/mile
 34
 F
 31
 
 
7th
 632
SHANNON BOVA
00:38:51
 12:31/mile
 32
 F
 50
 
 
8th
 713
LINDSAY SIMON
00:39:30
 12:44/mile
 31
 F
 52
 
 
9th
 668
ASHLEY LAPENNA
00:39:56
 12:52/mile
 31
 F
 55
 
 
10th
 693
LAUREN ORAZI
00:39:56
 12:52/mile
 30
 F
 56
 
 
 679
CASSIE MARNOCHA
00:43:38
 14:04/mile
 32
 F
 60
 

5K Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 695
ANTHONY PAOLUCCI
00:20:44
 6:41/mile
 33
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 676
MAX MAHONEY
00:22:58
 7:24/mile
 31
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 627
ALEX BEVACQUA
00:23:12
 7:28/mile
 30
 M
 13
 
 
4th
 731
KORY WATTS
00:24:40
 7:57/mile
 34
 M
 23
 
 
5th
 665
NICHOLAS KELLY
00:25:02
 8:04/mile
 31
 M
 24
 
 
6th
 626
THOMAS BELLONTE
00:25:36
 8:15/mile
 33
 M
 28
 
 
7th
 392
Fernando Pineda
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 30
 M
 31
 
 
8th
 614
HUGH BURNAM
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 33
 M
 32
 
 
9th
 675
JOSEPH MAGGI
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 30
 M
 37
 
 
10th
 636
MICHAEL CHAPMAN
00:29:28
 9:30/mile
 33
 M
 42
 
 
 704
BRYAN ROTELLA
00:32:45
 10:33/mile
 34
 M
 57
 

5K Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 663
CAROLINE JORDAN
00:28:02
 9:02/mile
 39
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 718
ANNETTE SWEET
00:35:24
 11:24/mile
 37
 F
 42
 
 
3rd
 715
HEATHER SOWDER-FRYDRYCHOWSKI
00:35:57
 11:35/mile
 38
 F
 43
 

5K Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 654
ALAN FRYDRYCHOWSKI
00:23:56
 7:43/mile
 38
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 661
CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 36
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 720
JASON SWEET
00:30:46
 9:55/mile
 38
 M
 50
 
 
4th
 741
CHRIS MATTICE
00:31:08
 10:02/mile
 37
 M
 52
 

5K Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 647
KRISTIN DOEL
00:26:34
 8:34/mile
 40
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 740
ANGELA HEITZENRATER
00:27:17
 8:47/mile
 42
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 639
MARY CLINCH
00:27:34
 8:53/mile
 44
 F
 8
 
 
4th
 630
THERESE BLIND
00:30:05
 9:41/mile
 42
 F
 20
 
 
5th
 642
TONYA COYLE
00:31:25
 10:07/mile
 44
 F
 24
 
 
6th
 652
KRISTIN FERGUSON
00:33:46
 10:53/mile
 41
 F
 35
 
 
7th
 724
DANYELLE TOWER
00:55:27
 17:53/mile
 41
 F
 63
 

5K Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 739
DOMINICK CILIBERTO
00:28:32
 9:12/mile
 41
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 702
CHRIS RICHARD
00:29:45
 9:35/mile
 42
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 716
ERIC STEWART
00:30:30
 9:50/mile
 43
 M
 48
 
 
4th
 697
MATTHEW PARKER
00:31:37
 10:11/mile
 44
 M
 53
 
 
5th
 699
ANTHONY PIZZI
00:33:00
 10:38/mile
 44
 M
 59
 
 
6th
 717
HUGH SUMMERVILLE
00:42:00
 13:32/mile
 41
 M
 69
 

5K Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 629
KATHI BLACK
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 49
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 650
ANDREA EGOLF
00:29:10
 9:24/mile
 49
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 518
COLEEN EDWARDS
00:29:41
 9:34/mile
 45
 F
 17
 
 
4th
 712
TERRI SICA
00:31:13
 10:04/mile
 49
 F
 23
 
 
5th
 709
PATRICIA SCOTT
00:32:28
 10:28/mile
 47
 F
 30
 
 
6th
 657
GEORGIA GROAT
00:36:01
 11:37/mile
 49
 F
 46
 

5K Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 705
RIVER RUNS THROUGH ME
00:21:53
 7:03/mile
 49
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 701
PAUL RHINEHART
00:22:13
 7:09/mile
 48
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 409
LEN FERRY
00:23:52
 7:41/mile
 47
 M
 18
 
 
4th
 733
JOHN WAYDA
00:24:31
 7:54/mile
 46
 M
 21
 
 
5th
 710
JOHN SENTZ
00:27:39
 8:54/mile
 47
 M
 35
 
 
6th
 655
NATHANIEL GONZALEZ
00:29:27
 9:29/mile
 45
 M
 41
 
 
7th
 680
CHRIS MATHEWS
00:31:01
 10:00/mile
 45
 M
 51
 
 
8th
 669
SCOTT LEWANDOWSKI
00:34:26
 11:06/mile
 49
 M
 62
 
 
9th
 623
STEVE ABFAL
00:36:47
 11:51/mile
 48
 M
 65
 

5K Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 684
ANNA MCDONAGH
00:25:29
 8:13/mile
 53
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 311
Kelly Marotta
00:27:24
 8:50/mile
 51
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 721
MICHELLE SWISHER
00:29:19
 9:27/mile
 52
 F
 15
 
 
4th
 633
SUSAN CABALLERO
00:32:02
 10:19/mile
 53
 F
 28
 
 
5th
 260
MARGIE PRYCE
00:33:10
 10:41/mile
 51
 F
 32
 
 
6th
 672
NOELLE LOHR
00:33:30
 10:48/mile
 51
 F
 33
 
 
7th
 666
DORIS KOLLMAR
00:33:56
 10:56/mile
 52
 F
 37
 
 
8th
 643
LISA CRANNAGE
00:33:56
 10:56/mile
 53
 F
 38
 
 
9th
 662
LISA JONES
00:36:00
 11:36/mile
 53
 F
 45
 
 
10th
 691
ELAINE O'NEILL
00:36:09
 11:39/mile
 53
 F
 47
 
 
 670
DIANA LEWANDOWSKI
00:38:54
 12:32/mile
 50
 F
 51
 
 
 677
SANDRA MAIKAWA
00:39:46
 12:49/mile
 50
 F
 54
 

5K Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 683
BILL MCDONAGH
00:21:10
 6:49/mile
 51
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 265
Artie Kwitchoff
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 52
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 667
CHRIS KREBS
00:22:41
 7:18/mile
 53
 M
 11
 
 
4th
 618
Chris Milne
00:23:46
 7:39/mile
 52
 M
 16
 
 
5th
 594
PAUL GERSPACH
00:24:36
 7:56/mile
 50
 M
 22
 
 
6th
 590
Paul Barr
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 54
 M
 39
 
 
7th
 738
LARRY ZINGG
00:30:30
 9:50/mile
 52
 M
 49
 
 
8th
 619
Tom Deal
00:43:51
 14:08/mile
 50
 M
 70
 
 
9th
 634
TODD CASKEY
00:55:28
 17:53/mile
 51
 M
 73
 

5K Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 648
DIANE DOTTERBOCK
00:28:24
 9:09/mile
 59
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 711
CATHLEEN SHANAHAN
00:31:40
 10:12/mile
 55
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 687
Ann More
00:35:06
 11:19/mile
 56
 F
 41
 
 
4th
 625
PATRICIA BAKER
00:37:36
 12:07/mile
 58
 F
 48
 
 
5th
 637
MICHELE CHAPMAN
00:40:38
 13:06/mile
 58
 F
 58
 
 
6th
 645
BARB DEMARCO
00:53:11
 17:09/mile
 57
 F
 61
 

5K Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 651
NATHAN EMMICK
00:23:56
 7:42/mile
 58
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 692
MICHAEL O'NEILL
00:36:08
 11:39/mile
 59
 M
 64
 

5K Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 707
MARYANNE SCHNEEGOLD
00:26:41
 8:36/mile
 60
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 516
Kathleen Donhauser
00:29:37
 9:32/mile
 61
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 649
TINA MARIE DRUMM
00:34:13
 11:02/mile
 61
 F
 39
 
 
4th
 653
DEBORAH FRANCO
00:37:54
 12:13/mile
 63
 F
 49
 
 
5th
 726
LAURA WARD
00:39:42
 12:48/mile
 60
 F
 53
 
 
6th
 673
CONNIE LOZINSKY
00:39:59
 12:53/mile
 61
 F
 57
 
 
7th
 607
Wendy Zuch
00:56:12
 18:07/mile
 63
 F
 65
 

5K Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 681
KERRY MCDERMOTT
00:22:17
 7:11/mile
 61
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 736
RICHARD WIELGUS
00:23:52
 7:41/mile
 62
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 407
Jim Sullivan
00:25:19
 8:09/mile
 61
 M
 26
 
 
4th
 706
MARK SARGESON
00:26:24
 8:30/mile
 61
 M
 30
 
 
5th
 729
MICHAEL WATERMAN
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 64
 M
 36
 
 
6th
 658
ROGER HARE
00:27:56
 9:00/mile
 60
 M
 38
 
 
7th
 319
SCOTT DIMON
00:30:12
 9:44/mile
 60
 M
 45
 
 
8th
 638
JOHN CHAPMAN
00:33:52
 10:55/mile
 63
 M
 61
 
 
9th
 734
BRIAN WEISS
00:38:41
 12:28/mile
 63
 M
 67
 

5K Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 624
BARBARA AUSTIN
00:32:00
 10:19/mile
 65
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 730
BARBARA WATERMAN
00:53:52
 17:22/mile
 67
 F
 62
 
 
3rd
 722
CHRISTINE TOLON
00:55:51
 18:00/mile
 65
 F
 64
 

5K Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 304
Michael Irish
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 65
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 723
JIM TOLON
00:27:00
 8:42/mile
 66
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 527
Gene Baran
00:30:17
 9:45/mile
 67
 M
 46
 
 
4th
 698
PAUL PIDUCH
00:32:51
 10:35/mile
 68
 M
 58
 
 
5th
 656
JOSEPH GRASMICK
00:33:28
 10:47/mile
 68
 M
 60
 
 
6th
 584
Thomas Zuch
00:34:32
 11:08/mile
 65
 M
 63
 
 
7th
 241
Jim Pedlow
00:36:55
 11:54/mile
 67
 M
 66
 
 
8th
 646
JOHN DEMARCO
00:53:00
 17:05/mile
 68
 M
 72
 

5K Female 70 to 74

 
1st
 199
Suzanne Bula
00:57:31
 18:33/mile
 72
 F
 66
 

5K Male 70 to 74

 
1st
 291
Grant Hennigar
00:32:07
 10:21/mile
 70
 M
 55
 
 
2nd
 659
PAUL HASSALL
00:51:50
 16:43/mile
 71
 M
 71
 

5K Female 75 to 79

 
1st
 674
MAC MACKENZIE
00:36:00
 11:36/mile
 75
 F
 44